Weser-Ems-Finale 2004
|
Wettkampfklasse 1
|
1 |
. |
Gymnasium Oesede |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
9,5 |
: |
2,5 |
2 |
. |
Gymnasium Brake |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
7,5 |
: |
4,5 |
3 |
. |
Burg-Gymnasium Bad Bentheim |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
5,5 |
: |
6,5 |
4 |
. |
Ulrichsgymnasium Norden |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
1,5 |
: |
10,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfklasse 2
|
1 |
. |
Cäcilienschule
Wilhelmshaven |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
10,5 |
: |
1,5 |
2 |
. |
Gymnasium Carolinum Osnabrück |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
8,5 |
: |
3,5 |
3 |
. |
Missionsgymnasium Bardel |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
3,5 |
: |
8,5 |
4 |
. |
Teletta-Groß-Gymnasium Leer |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
1,5 |
: |
10,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfklasse 3
|
1 |
. |
Gymnasium Bad
Zwischenahn |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
9,0 |
: |
3,0 |
2 |
. |
Gymnasium Bad Essen |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
8,0 |
: |
4,0 |
3 |
. |
Burg-Gymnasium Bad Bentheim |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
5,0 |
: |
7,0 |
4 |
. |
Gymnasium Ulricianum Aurich |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
2,0 |
: |
10,0 |
|
Wettkampfklasse 4
|
1 |
. |
OS Wüste Osnabrück |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
8,0 |
: |
4,0 |
2 |
. |
OS Spelle |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
8,0 |
: |
4,0 |
3 |
. |
Schule Altes Amt Friedeburg |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
7,5 |
: |
4,5 |
4 |
. |
OS
Brake-Nord |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
0,5 |
: |
11,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfklasse R/H
|
1 |
. |
Realschule Spelle |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
8,5 |
: |
3,5 |
2 |
. |
Realschule Hagen |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
8,0 |
: |
4,0 |
3 |
. |
Realschule
Bad Zwischenahn |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
7,0 |
: |
5,0 |
4 |
. |
Schule Altes Amt Friedeburg |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
0,5 |
: |
11,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfklasse M1
|
1 |
. |
Gymnasium Oesede |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
8,5 |
: |
3,5 |
2 |
. |
Gymnasium Leoninum Handrup |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
9,5 |
: |
2,5 |
3 |
. |
Ulrichsgymnasium Norden |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
4,0 |
: |
8,0 |
4 |
. |
Mariengymnasium
Jever |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
2,0 |
: |
10,0 |
|
Wettkampfklasse M2
|
1 |
. |
Realschule Georgsmarienhütte |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
10,5 |
: |
1,5 |
2 |
. |
Mariengymnasium
Jever |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
8,5 |
: |
3,5 |
3 |
. |
Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium Emden |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
4,0 |
: |
8,0 |
4 |
. |
Gymnasium Ulricianum Aurich |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
1,0 |
: |
11,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfklasse M3
|
1 |
. |
Gymnasium Ulricianum Aurich |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
10,0 |
: |
2,0 |
2 |
. |
Gymnasium Carolinum Osnabrück |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
7,5 |
: |
4,5 |
3 |
. |
Burg-Gymnasium Bad Bentheim |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
6,5 |
: |
5,5 |
4 |
. |
Lothar-Meyer-Gymnasium
Varel |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
0,0 |
|
12,0 |
|
Wettkampfklasse M4
|
1 |
. |
Schule Altes Amt Friedeburg |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
9,5 |
: |
2,5 |
2 |
. |
OS Georgsmarienhütte |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
7,5 |
: |
4,5 |
3 |
. |
OS
Brake-Nord |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
4,0 |
: |
8,0 |
4 |
. |
Grundschule Spelle-Venhaus |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
3,0 |
: |
9,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfklasse G
|
1 |
. |
Grundschule
Neuengroden |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
10,5 |
: |
1,5 |
2 |
. |
Grundschule Holzhausen |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
7,0 |
: |
5,0 |
3 |
. |
Grundschule Südblanke |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
5,5 |
: |
6,5 |
4 |
. |
Grundchule Friedeburg |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
1,0 |
: |
11,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|