|
Wettkampfgruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vorrunde Gruppe A |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
1 |
Gymnasium am Treckfahrtstief |
Punkte |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
0,5 |
0,5 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium 2 |
Punkte |
2 |
|
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
3,5 |
|
1 |
4,5 |
|
|
|
3 |
Integrierte Gesamtschule
Aurich-West 1 |
Punkte |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
3,5 |
3 |
|
6,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vorrunde Gruppe B |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
1 |
Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium 1 |
Punkte |
|
2 |
2 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
3 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
2 |
Gymnasium Ulricianum Aurich |
Punkte |
0 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
1 |
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
3 |
Integrierte Gesamtschule
Aurich-West 2 |
Punkte |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vorrunde Gruppe C |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
1 |
Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule |
Punkte |
|
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
2 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
2 |
Teletta-Groß-Gymnasium |
Punkte |
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
2 |
|
2 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
3 |
Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium 3 |
Punkte |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0 |
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
Niedersächsisches
Internatsgymnasium Esens |
Punkte |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endrunde Gruppe A |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
1 |
Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium 2 |
Punkte |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Integrierte Gesamtschule
Aurich-West 1 |
Punkte |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
Niedersächsisches
Internatsgymnasium Esens |
Punkte |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
6 |
1 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
4 |
4 |
|
4 |
12 |
|
|
4 |
Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium 1 |
Punkte |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
4 |
4 |
0 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endrunde Gruppe B |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
1 |
Gymnasium Ulricianum Aurich |
Punkte |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
5 / 6 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
2 |
Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule |
Punkte |
0 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
7 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
3 |
Teletta-Groß-Gymnasium |
Punkte |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
5 / 6 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
7 |
|
|
4 |
Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium 3 |
Punkte |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endrunde Gruppe C |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
1 |
Gymnasium am Treckfahrtstief |
Punkte |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
9 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
2 |
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
2 |
Integrierte Gesamtschule
Aurich-West 2 |
Punkte |
1 |
|
0 |
|
|
1 |
10 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|