|
Wettkampfgruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vorrunde Gruppe A |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
1 |
Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium
1 |
Punkte |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
6 |
1 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
4 |
2,5 |
4 |
10,5 |
|
|
2 |
Gymnasium am
Treckfahrtstief 2 |
Punkte |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Realschule
Aurich |
Punkte |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
1,5 |
3 |
|
1,5 |
6 |
|
|
4 |
IGS
Aurich-West 1 |
Punkte |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0 |
3 |
2,5 |
|
5,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vorrunde Gruppe B |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
1 |
Gymnasium
Ulricianum |
Punkte |
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
3 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
2 |
IGS
Aurich-West 2 |
Punkte |
0 |
|
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
1 |
|
3 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
3 |
Gymnasium am
Treckfahrtstief 3 |
Punkte |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium
2 |
Punkte |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
6 |
1 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
3 |
4 |
4 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vorrunde Gruppe C |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
1 |
Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule |
Punkte |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
6 |
1 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
|
|
2 |
Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium
3 |
Punkte |
0 |
|
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0 |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
Teletta-Groß-Gymnasium |
Punkte |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0 |
1 |
|
0,5 |
1,5 |
|
|
4 |
Gymnasium am
Treckfahrtstief 1 |
Punkte |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0 |
4 |
3,5 |
|
7,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endrunde Gruppe A |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
1 |
Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium
1 |
Punkte |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
1,5 |
4 |
4 |
9,5 |
|
|
2 |
Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule |
Punkte |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
5 |
1 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
2,5 |
|
2,5 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
3 |
Gymnasium
Ulricianum |
Punkte |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0 |
1,5 |
|
4 |
5,5 |
|
|
4 |
Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium
2 |
Punkte |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endrunde Gruppe B |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
1 |
IGS
Aurich-West 1 |
Punkte |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
2 |
Gymnasium am
Treckfahrtstief 1 |
Punkte |
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
3 |
7 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
3 |
Realschule
Aurich |
Punkte |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
8 |
|
|
4 |
IGS
Aurich-West 2 |
Punkte |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
8 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endrunde Gruppe C |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
1 |
Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium
3 |
Punkte |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
6 |
9 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
3 |
4 |
2,5 |
9,5 |
|
|
2 |
Gymnasium am
Treckfahrtstief 2 |
Punkte |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
12 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
1 |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
Gymnasium am
Treckfahrtstief 3 |
Punkte |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
11 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
4 |
Teletta-Groß-Gymnasium |
Punkte |
0 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
10 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
1,5 |
4 |
2 |
|
7,5 |
|
|