Ergebnisse des Weser-Ems-Finales |
|||||||||||
am 16. März 2005 in Rastede |
|||||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Wettkampfgruppe 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
1 |
. |
Gymnasium Brake |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
10,0 |
: |
2,0 |
||
2 |
. |
Carolinum Osnabrück |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
7,0 |
: |
5,0 |
||
3 |
. |
Ulrichsgymnasium Norden |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
5,0 |
: |
7,0 |
||
4 |
. |
Burg-Gymnasium Bad Bentheim |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
2,0 |
: |
10,0 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Wettkampfgruppe 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
1 |
. |
Cäcilienschule
Wilhelmshaven |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
12,0 |
: |
0,0 |
||
2 |
. |
Gymnasium Bad Essen |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
7,0 |
: |
5,0 |
||
3 |
. |
Ulrichsgymnasium Norden |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
3,0 |
: |
9,0 |
||
4 |
. |
Leoninum Handrup |
1 |
: |
5 |
|
2,0 |
: |
10,0 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Wettkampfgruppe 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
1 |
. |
Gymnasium Melle |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
7,5 |
: |
4,5 |
||
2 |
. |
Gymnasium Ulricianum Aurich |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
7,0 |
: |
5,0 |
||
3 |
. |
Gymnasium Brake |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
6,5 |
: |
5,5 |
||
4 |
. |
Gymnasium Emlichheim |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
3,0 |
: |
9,0 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Wettkampfgruppe 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
1 |
. |
Gymnasium Nordhorn |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
9,5 |
: |
2,5 |
||
2 |
. |
Realschule Hagen |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
7,5 |
: |
4,5 |
||
3 |
. |
Cäcilienschule
Wilhelmshaven |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
6,0 |
: |
6,0 |
||
4 |
. |
Teletta-Groß-Gymnasium Leer |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
1,0 |
: |
11,0 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Wettkampfgruppe R/H |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
1 |
. |
Realschule Spelle |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
9,5 |
: |
2,5 |
||
2 |
. |
Realschule Bad Zwischenahn |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
8,0 |
: |
4,0 |
||
3 |
. |
Realschule Hagen |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
4,5 |
: |
7,5 |
||
4 |
. |
Haupt- und Realschule
Krummhörn |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
2,0 |
: |
10,0 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Wettkampfgruppe M1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
. |
Burg-Gymnasium Bad Bentheim |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
11,0 |
: |
1,0 |
|
|
2 |
. |
Gymnasium Oesede |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
8,0 |
: |
4,0 |
|
|
3 |
. |
Ulrichsgymnasium Norden |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
5,0 |
: |
7,0 |
|
|
4 |
. |
Mariengymnasium Jever |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
0,0 |
: |
12,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe M2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
. |
Gymnasium Ulricianum Aurich |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
7,5 |
: |
4,5 |
|
|
2 |
. |
Mariengymnasium Jever |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
7,5 |
: |
4,5 |
|
|
3 |
. |
Carolinum Osnabrück |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
7,0 |
: |
5,0 |
|
|
4 |
. |
Liudger-Realschule Emsbüren |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
2,0 |
: |
10,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe M3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
. |
Mariengymnasium Jever |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
11,0 |
|
1,0 |
|
|
2 |
. |
Gymnasium Oesede |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
6,5 |
: |
5,5 |
|
|
3 |
. |
KGS Wiesmoor |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
4,5 |
: |
7,5 |
|
|
4 |
. |
Gymnasium Georgianum Lingen |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
2,0 |
: |
10,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe M4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
. |
Mariengymnasium Jever |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
8,0 |
: |
4,0 |
|
|
2 |
. |
Realschule Spelle |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
8,0 |
: |
4,0 |
|
|
3 |
. |
Gymnasium Oesede |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
5,0 |
: |
7,0 |
|
|
4 |
. |
Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium
Emden |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
3,0 |
: |
9,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
. |
Grundschule Mühlenweg |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
9,5 |
: |
2,5 |
|
|
2 |
. |
St. Vitus-Grundschule
Venhaus |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
7,5 |
: |
4,5 |
|
|
3 |
. |
Grundschule Hagen |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
5,0 |
: |
7,0 |
|
|
4 |
. |
Grundchule Friedeburg |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
2,0 |
: |
10,0 |
|
|