|
Wettkampfgruppe 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vorrunde A |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Orientierungsstufe Aurich-Mitte 1 |
Punkte |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kooperative Gesamtschule Hage 1 |
Punkte |
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0 |
|
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Orientierungsstufe Westerholt 1 |
Punkte |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0 |
3 |
|
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hermann-Tempel-Gesamtschule |
Punkte |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ihlow |
Brettpkt. |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vorrunde B |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Orientierungsstufe Krummhörn |
Punkte |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Barenburgschule |
Punkte |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Emden |
Brettpkt. |
1 |
|
1,5 |
2 |
4,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gymnasium Ulricianum |
Punkte |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurich |
Brettpkt. |
2 |
2,5 |
|
3 |
7,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Teletta-Groß-Gymnasium |
Punkte |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leer |
Brettpkt. |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vorrunde C |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schulzentrum Sandhorst 1 |
Punkte |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurich |
Brettpkt. |
|
0 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Schule Altes Amt 1 |
Punkte |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Friedeburg |
Brettpkt. |
4 |
|
3 |
4 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium 1 |
Punkte |
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Emden |
Brettpkt. |
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Integrierte Gesamtschule Aurich-West |
Punkte |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endrunde A |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Orientierungsstufe Aurich-Mitte 1 |
Punkte |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gymnasium Ulricianum |
Punkte |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurich |
Brettpkt. |
1 |
|
4 |
4 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Schule Altes Amt 1 |
Punkte |
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Friedeburg |
Brettpkt. |
3 |
0 |
|
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium 1 |
Punkte |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Emden |
Brettpkt. |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endrunde B |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Orientierungsstufe Krummhörn |
Punkte |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
3 |
2,5 |
3,5 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Orientierungsstufe Westerholt 1 |
Punkte |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Teletta-Groß-Gymnasium |
Punkte |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Leer |
Brettpkt. |
1,5 |
3 |
|
2,5 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Schulzentrum Sandhorst 1 |
Punkte |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurich |
Brettpkt. |
0,5 |
2 |
1,5 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endrunde C |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kooperative Gesamtschule Hage 1 |
Punkte |
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
4 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
3,5 |
1 |
4 |
8,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hermann-Tempel-Gesamtschule |
Punkte |
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ihlow |
Brettpkt. |
0,5 |
|
1 |
4 |
5,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Barenburgschule |
Punkte |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
6 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Emden |
Brettpkt. |
3 |
3 |
|
4 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Integrierte Gesamtschule Aurich-West |
Punkte |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|