|
Wettkampfgruppe G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vorrunde A |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grunschule Friedeburg 1 |
Punkte |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
3,5 |
2,5 |
4 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Grundschule Völlen |
Punkte |
0 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0,5 |
|
3,5 |
4 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Grundschule Rhaudermoor 2 |
Punkte |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
1,5 |
0,5 |
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Grundschule Moordorf 2 |
Punkte |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vorrunde B |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grundschule Upstalsboom |
Punkte |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurich |
Brettpkt. |
|
3,5 |
4 |
3,5 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Grundschule Moordorf 1 |
Punkte |
0 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0,5 |
|
2 |
4 |
6,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Grundschule Tannenhausen 1 |
Punkte |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurich |
Brettpkt. |
0 |
2 |
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Grundschule Rhaudermoor 3 |
Punkte |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0,5 |
0 |
1 |
|
1,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vorrunde C |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grundschule Friedeburg 2 |
Punkte |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
2 |
1 |
1,5 |
4,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Grundschule Tannenhausen 2 |
Punkte |
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurich |
Brettpkt. |
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Grundschule Rhaudermoor 1 |
Punkte |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
6 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
3 |
3 |
|
4 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Grundschule Constantia |
Punkte |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Emden |
Brettpkt. |
2,5 |
1 |
0 |
|
3,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endrunde A |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grunschule Friedeburg 1 |
Punkte |
|
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
1,5 |
2,5 |
2,5 |
6,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Grundschule Upstalsboom |
Punkte |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurich |
Brettpkt. |
2,5 |
|
3 |
2 |
7,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Grundschule Rhaudermoor 1 |
Punkte |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
1,5 |
1 |
|
2,5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Grundschule Völlen |
Punkte |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
1,5 |
2 |
1,5 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endrunde B |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grundschule Moordorf 1 |
Punkte |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
2 |
1,5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Grundschule Tannenhausen 2 |
Punkte |
1 |
|
2 |
0 |
|
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurich |
Brettpkt. |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Grundschule Rhaudermoor 2 |
Punkte |
2 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
2 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
2,5 |
1 |
|
1 |
4,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Grundschule Tannenhausen 1 |
Punkte |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
6 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Aurich |
Brettpkt. |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endrunde C |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grundschule Constantia |
Punkte |
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
3 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Emden |
Brettpkt. |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Grundschule Moordorf 2 |
Punkte |
1 |
|
0 |
2 |
|
3 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Grundschule Friedeburg 2 |
Punkte |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
6 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
3 |
3 |
|
4 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Grundschule Rhaudermoor 3 |
Punkte |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|