|
Wettkampfgruppe M 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
|
1 |
Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium
1 |
Punkte |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
3 |
|
2,5 |
5,5 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium
2 |
Punkte |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
1 |
|
1,5 |
|
2,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe M 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
1 |
Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium
1 |
Punkte |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
9 |
1 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
3 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
17 |
|
|
2 |
IGS
Waldschule Egels |
Punkte |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
1 |
|
1,5 |
0,5 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule |
Punkte |
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
2 |
5 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0 |
2,5 |
|
1,5 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
4 |
Ulrichsgymnasium
Norden |
Punkte |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0 |
3,5 |
2,5 |
|
0,5 |
1,5 |
8 |
|
|
5 |
Gymnasium
am Treckfahrtstief |
Punkte |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
9 |
2 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
2 |
4 |
4 |
3,5 |
|
3 |
16,5 |
|
|
6 |
Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium
2 |
Punkte |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0 |
4 |
3 |
2,5 |
1 |
|
10,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe M 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
1 |
Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium
1 |
Punkte |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
9 |
1 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
2,5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
14,5 |
|
|
2 |
Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium
3 |
Punkte |
0 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
7 |
2 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
1,5 |
|
2,5 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
|
|
3 |
Gymnasium
Ulricianum 1 |
Punkte |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
1 |
1,5 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
8,5 |
|
|
4 |
Gymnasium
Ulricianum 2 |
Punkte |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
6 |
3 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
11 |
|
|
5 |
IGS
Aurich-West |
Punkte |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
5 |
4 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
9 |
|
|
6 |
Johannes-Althusius-Gymnasium
2 |
Punkte |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
6 |
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettkampfgruppe M 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
Bpkt. |
Punkte |
Platz |
|
1 |
Orientierungsstufe
Krummhörn |
Punkte |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
5 |
2/3 |
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
|
2,5 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
9,5 |
|
|
|
2 |
IGS
Waldschule Egels 1 |
Punkte |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
1,5 |
|
0 |
1,5 |
2,5 |
5,5 |
|
|
|
3 |
OS
Aurich-Mitte |
Punkte |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
8 |
1 |
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
3 |
4 |
|
3 |
4 |
14 |
|
|
|
4 |
Barenburgschule
Emden |
Punkte |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
5 |
2/3 |
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
2 |
2,5 |
1 |
|
4 |
9,5 |
|
|
|
5 |
IGS
Waldschule Egels 2 |
Punkte |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
5 |
|
|
|
Brettpkt. |
0 |
1,5 |
0 |
0 |
|
1,5 |
|
|
|